ENL Level 8 Portals in Colorado


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS PS PSthriller19688885%209
2 PS TRthecurioussofa88100%78
3 MH HS MH AXherbtokerman8885%108
4 HS AX MH MHherbtokerman8885%199
5 MH AX MH HSherbtokerman8885%199
6 AX HS MH MHherbtokerman8885%199
7 PS PS PSBrombo88100%64
8 kyzen8885%64
9 PS PSredkurt8885%64
10 PS PS AX AXChem588100%64
11 TR AXCubeDrone8893%64
12 PS TR LA TRStopThePain88100%77
13 MH HS AX SBspyrogyra88100%139
14 PS SB AX PSQueenpeacock65688100%86
15 PS PSMidnightZingYet88100%86
16 PS AX PS TRDonkeytron8888100%86
17 PS PS PS PSWarana8885%86
18 PS PS PS PSglembe8871%140
19 FA PS AX PSOUFanInCo88100%
20 PS HS PSMisterBimble88100%141
21 PS PS PS TRHertzumuch88100%74