ENL Level 3 Portals in Nevada


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 3466%66
2 34100%92
3 3885%39
4 PS TRmrxray35100%244
5 AX AXmrxray35100%244
6 PS PS PS PSpaperbro34100%139
7 D10nYsUsEP33469%83
8 trekrr34100%139
9 PS PSColonelZyzzyvas38100%139
10 J0HNNYf1VE3585%116
11 ValerianSteel3635%139
12 AX SBValerianSteel3761%201
13 ValerianSteel3561%153
14 SunDive3585%182
15 PSononh33493%76
16 ValerianSteel3585%140
17 HS PSfloppyfeetz3880%144
18 MH MHWonderWoman333510%144
19 PS PSSlidewaze345%143
20 yegob3634%200
21 PS SBScotty6503485%143
22 PS TR PSmelsyrn3440%207
23 PSTheMrDuck3485%207
24 MsLorice3485%250
25 PSagentXepic38100%118
26 Gevaer38100%143
27 PS PS FA FAMissJackalope3513%85
28 Inthecage3637%143
29 PS PSdowntownvegas3846%185
30 HS MHInthecage3885%382
31 PS PSShayAng3854%143
32 SB PSSlidewaze3855%117
33 PS PSDaPhreek3785%118
34 Orbieone3755%144
35 PSfirenbrimstone3510%145
36 PSScentedMarkers3610%118
37 PS TRMorphodite3885%146
38 PS PS1970bug34100%151
39 AX AX MH HSJacuzziPete38100%257
40 100Name3446%116
41 PS PSverdechick3485%139
42 PS PSRaineman35100%119
43 PSZombieJughead38100%145
44 ZombieJughead3885%145
45 PSfloppyfeetz3885%187
46 PS LAZombieJughead3885%145
47 PSZombieJughead3885%145
48 MH PSMcNutnut3499%64
49 MewMoney37100%64
50 PSStevelikespizza38100%117
51 StitchTc3855%64
52 PS PS PS PSGTR7023870%117
53 Extramile3640%118
54 pan3855%64
55 PS LAN2TheBlu3885%64
56 PS PS PS PSdan081038100%108
57 PS PS PSFieldnabber38100%140
58 PS PS PSBhallybu3876%64
59 PS PSalwaysokay38100%108
60 UnixGeekDave3866%77
61 theRodenator38100%64
62 PS PS PSalwaysokay3867%72
63 PS PSFieldnabber38100%209
64 PSTPeyebe3899%64
65 TPeyebe38100%145
66 PS PS PSalwaysokay38100%108
67 PMS6133385%143
68 PSMyke5003510%64
69 DigitalWarrior3870%183
70 DigitalWarrior3855%183
71 farknheathen3866%64
72 farknheathen3743%64
73 3536%24
74 B1ueOx3874%196
75 DigitalWarrior3863%223
76 3760%65
77 DigitalWarrior3446%170
78 AX FASlidewaze3885%260
79 TR PSRrrrrawrrrrr3840%64
80 pokom3451%64
81 pokom3525%84
82 thndr3872%89
83 3774%89
84 showchan9303685%163
85 Zale3333870%64
86 PS PS PS PSthndr3862%64
87 3885%64
88 Xannesdad3559%108
89 PSMyke5003885%64
90 38100%64
91 Protolith3899%78
92 PS TRGrinch693832%64
93 PS PSMyke5003897%118
94 3877%64
95 PSMyke5003596%122
96 PS PSfloppyfeetz3855%64
97 PS PSInthecage38100%146
98 thekiltedscot3470%118
99 PAYITFORWARD693885%77
100 AX TRPrinceKoji3655%64