ENL Level 5 Portals in Nevada


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 SB SBBadNDoW58100%350
2 MH PSBlackwasp5810%167
3 PS PS PS PSzeke68man5885%118
4 PS TR AX HSSisterSledgeLV5885%138
5 5885%450
6 AXdenoche58100%358
7 HS MHfishreel58100%116
8 PS HSLibrarianFetch5825%144
9 PS HSLibrarianFetch5885%144
10 PS PSValerianSteel5883%139
11 5868%203
12 5870%64
13 58100%283
14 5870%139
15 58100%64
16 5870%128
17 PS2martins58100%203
18 2martins58100%273
19 AX AXTXKottontail6665870%139
20 FA AXmrxray57100%203
21 PSpaperbro58100%203
22 58100%139
23 paperbro58100%64
24 HS MHmrxray58100%139
25 PS PSverdechick58100%
26 PS PSverdechick56100%244
27 58100%287
28 56100%
29 PSDiamond312158100%139
30 SunDive5840%139
31 AX AXmrxray58100%139
32 PS PSpaiute158100%304
33 PS PS AX AXZadia5885%139
34 PS PSZadia58100%76
35 PS FA PS PS1Warthog58100%203
36 paiute158100%450
37 HS MHpaiute158100%203
38 5885%319
39 PS TR1Warthog58100%203
40 MH HSpaiute15885%139
41 PS FA PS PS1Warthog58100%401
42 PS FA1Warthog58100%139
43 PS PSChukin5870%139
44 PS PSChukin5870%139
45 HSLibrarianFetch58100%297
46 PS HSPaladin965896%155
47 58100%281
48 PS FA PSCattleDogNut5873%140
49 5876%65
50 PS PS PS PSGoblynns5876%139
51 5873%581
52 FA PS PS TRImSmurfy5873%246
53 PS PS PS PSImSmurfy5882%116
54 PS TRNevadaWolf58100%139
55 FA PSNevadaWolf58100%139
56 PS TRNevadaWolf58100%202
57 PS PS PS HSononh356100%140
58 HS MHjeremx5860%139
59 5885%116
60 5870%139
61 PS PSononh358100%139
62 PS PS PS FApaperbro58100%465
63 PS PS PSjeremx5858%139
64 FirstDegree5870%172
65 5885%64
66 5785%139
67 SunDive58100%116
68 5885%97
69 codifier5870%37
70 5899%139
71 5885%220
72 HS HSverdechick5870%140
73 PS AXjeloce5755%256
74 AX PSgorthok5870%203
75 AX PSjeloce5855%256
76 AX PSITRogue5870%118
77 sinamen5785%207
78 AX AXUnixGeekDave5881%
79 MsLorice5627%143
80 melsyrn5737%143
81 5883%43
82 LA MHIIlllIlllIIlll5874%143
83 TR PSPrinceKoji5870%139
84 PS PScoachnyta5870%72
85 FA TRMaestraY577%143
86 LA PSDarkwingedSiren5824%118
87 PS HS MH PSFababoo5840%122
88 TR PSMorphodite5855%143
89 PS TRMorphodite5885%143
90 PS LA PS PSNinjlestia58100%150
91 Inthecage5836%143
92 Inthecage5870%143
93 PS MH MH PSEinarUlf5710%143
94 TR TRMissJackalope5859%85
95 PS PSMissJackalope5872%85
96 Inthecage5850%143
97 Inthecage5883%143
98 AX AXMcNutnut5885%143
99 Inthecage5885%143
100 Inthecage5885%143