ENL Level 8 Portals in Nevada


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS AXLadyStrange88100%143
2 PS LA PS PSNinjlestia8885%143
3 PS PS PS HSMyke50088100%36
4 MH HS HS MHFantm201688100%65
5 PS PS AXdrewdogdown8874%242
6 HS PS PS MHdrewdogdown88100%104
7 MH HS PS PSRaineman88100%177
8 PS PS PSRaineman88100%
9 HS PS AX AXraineman38870%
10 AX PS PS AXRaineman8871%
11 AX AX AX AXraineman388100%176
12 AX AXRaineman8893%
13 AX AX AX AXRaineman8897%347
14 PS PS PS PSRaineman8840%347
15 PS AX AX AXRaineman8885%
16 AX PS AXraineman388100%176
17 AX HS MH AXmelsyrn88100%76