ENL Level 8 Portals in Nevada


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS PS PSverdechick88100%
2 PS PS PS HSononh388100%140
3 PS PSononh38885%139
4 PS PS PS TRverdechick8885%
5 PS AX TR FAononh388100%139
6 PS AX AX AXononh38885%202
7 PS AXLadyStrange88100%143
8 PS LA PS PSNinjlestia8885%143
9 AX AX PS TRraineman388100%260
10 PS PS PS HSMyke50088100%36
11 MH HS HS MHFantm201688100%65
12 PS PS AX TRBimgar8885%114
13 HS MH PS PSDogkiller814u8885%64
14 AX AX TR PSDogkiller814u8885%151
15 AX PS PS AXKroBar8885%320
16 PS PS PS PSKroBar88100%320
17 PS PS PS PSverdechick88100%64
18 PS PS PS PSononh388100%114
19 PS PS HS PSindiehi58885%345
20 PS PSplexygrl88100%64
21 88100%50
22 TR AX PS PSdrewdogdown8874%138
23 PS PS HS MHQueenUniverse88100%85
24 MH HS PS PSRaineman88100%177
25 PS PS PSRaineman88100%
26 HS PS AX AXraineman38870%
27 AX PS PS AXRaineman8871%
28 AX AX AX AXraineman388100%176
29 AX AXRaineman8893%
30 AX AX AX AXRaineman8897%347
31 PS PS PS PSRaineman8840%347
32 PS AX AX AXRaineman8885%
33 AX PS AXraineman388100%176
34 AX HS MH AXmelsyrn88100%76