ENL Level 2 Portals in Zulia


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 HSJU08682885%139
2 JU08682885%139
3 PS SBjoelcf2382%
4 Yobaniev2355%
5 PS PSJU08682870%117
6 fuerzaroja64642470%150
7 PS PSJU08682870%117
8 2419%141
9 skybluenow2370%117
10 PS PSYobaniev246%176
11 Rjlugo212310%214
12 PS MHJU086828100%117
13 PS PSfuerzaroja64642885%150
14 PSfuerzaroja64642370%150
15 PS PS PS PSYobaniev28100%150
16 PS PSYobaniev2849%189
17 2358%65
18 JU08682840%117
19 TR MH PS PSAugusGreen2440%176
20 JU08682885%196
21 2325%261
22 JU08682885%117
23 PS PSAniuk2514%348
24 PS FAYobaniev2325%187
25 JU08682870%117