ENL Level 6 Portals in Lower Austria


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PShypericum468100%96
2 PS PS PS PSGlizzerMizi68100%312
3 AX AX HS MHquattro6870%
4 PS PShypericum46885%173
5 PS PShypericum468100%94
6 PS PS PShypericum468100%312
7 PS PS PShypericum468100%312
8 PS PSmandi596869%94
9 6844%80
10 Milo11606825%7
11 Milo11606825%82
12 PS PS PS PSGlizzerMizi68100%239
13 LA HSpotschntom6885%310
14 cokejunkee68100%88
15 cokejunkee6885%88
16 PSGozzra68100%93
17 PS PS PS PSElBar68100%93
18 PS PSGlizzerMizi6827%93
19 FA PS PSmandi596885%93
20 6870%93
21 AX AXMasterJack6884%145
22 PS PSgesperrt2368100%441
23 PS FAmandi596885%234
24 6866%359
25 PS PSvulturecourt6810%124
26 MH HS PS PSKpk7768100%
27 PS PS PS PSchevyg266885%
28 PS PS PS PSchevyg266870%
29 PS PSCleanhead6899%124
30 TRperanhalter68100%139
31 PS PSbitverwurschti6888%206
32 68100%154
33 PS PS PS FAQueequeck68100%89
34 TR PSChemicalOdie68100%89
35 PS AX TR PSQueequeck68100%89
36 PS PS PS FAChemicalOdie68100%89
37 FA PS PS PSgesperrt2368100%80
38 6873%64
39 6810%291
40 6875%65
41 DonCamilo16831%139
42 68100%437
43 DonCamilo16877%265
44 DonCamilo16868%229
45 PS PSDonCamilo16847%305
46 toneo6856%124
47 PSLazyPete6870%124
48 ugouhu6885%124
49 6855%154
50 PS PSSelket306885%89
51 turboa36855%139
52 PS PS HSNurEinAgent6885%194
53 eles1966887%189
54 6852%143
55 PSIsTqBcT68100%125
56 TR PS PSdomib68100%163
57 HS MH PS PSmandi596885%163
58 AX AXDogfighterCube68100%388
59 DogfighterCube68100%144
60 Pixelargonaut6847%125
61 68100%89
62 PS PS PSlupy16885%89
63 6855%154
64 TR PSHamlet168100%77
65 Wonderbrezel68100%141
66 PS FALosLanges68100%194
67 PS PSWITZD0468100%89
68 UHakerl68100%78
69 PS PS AX AXElBar68100%299
70 68100%283
71 AX AXvulturecourt68100%155
72 PS PSAgentBlauesBlut6855%150
73 HSSeidenschnabel6897%65
74 6870%147
75 PS PSgesperrt2368100%147
76 Cleanhead68100%234
77 Acabah6850%80
78 PS PS TR AXRaptor860468100%212
79 AX MHlioness696885%212
80 RattusNiditus6885%147
81 TR PS PS PSmandi596898%234
82 PS TR PS PSmandi596885%80
83 Triffnix6851%147
84 PS PS PS PSGlizzerMizi6810%147
85 TR PS PS PShypericum468100%407
86 TR PS HS LAKingmakerin6899%257
87 68100%111
88 6840%111
89 AX AXOlib6885%66
90 6883%65
91 TR FAacheron0846854%150
92 NinoR896870%174
93 PSgesperrt236885%65
94 PS PSmandi5968100%65
95 PS PS PS PSdrjecky6885%356
96 PS PSSaklPicca6882%85
97 SB SB SB SBmges6885%111
98 6885%65
99 PS PSabu966898%65
100 PS PS PS TRAryaElfe6885%65