ENL Level 8 Portals in Santiago Metropolitan


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 MH MH HS HSZeaKon8885%147
2 MH MH HS HSZeaKon8869%147
3 PS PS PSCrucifax88100%317
4 PS PSpatox2k08854%150
5 PS PSGenechi8899%105
6 XpachX8886%151
7 PS PSSailorSunny8869%151
8 TR PS PS PSJrisko88100%257
9 PS PS AX PSMarcelaPaz88100%151
10 PS PS PS PSCrucifax88100%151
11 PS PS PS PSZeaKon8870%151
12 PS PS PS PSAnothrrface88100%85
13 AX PS PS PSSailorSunny8899%64
14 PS PS PS PSMistr3ss88100%85
15 FA PS PS PSZeaKon8885%85
16 PS MH AX TRBadwhite88100%138
17 PS PSMasterHackChile8876%190
18 PS PS PS TRcrisgoku8897%85
19 HS PS MH MHKoalaV88867%176
20 MH HS MH HScaps19868885%85
21 HS MH HS MHcaps19868885%85
22 PSHeiSenb3r8870%105
23 8876%85