ENL Level 6 Portals in Auvergne


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 gregounet19176885%283
2 6888%93
3 AX AXeru036870%81
4 PS PS PS PSgaaarfield6870%147
5 FA TRMimi436885%81
6 AX AXMimi4368100%356
7 PS PSAlucardReal6885%123
8 PS PSjor66867%139
9 PS PS TR PSjor66837%229
10 PS TRjor66867%139
11 AX AX AX AXmattnounet6870%593
12 PS PS PS PSAlucardReal6855%291
13 6870%154
14 PS PS HSMarlaLAbeille68100%89
15 MH MH HS MHRingoKid6870%437
16 joeshua6855%124
17 PS PS AX PSMimi436885%230
18 6840%141
19 6840%53
20 6874%188
21 6863%99
22 6885%141
23 6885%265
24 MH MH MH HSDocReboot68100%124
25 TR TR PS PSMimi436810%189
26 PS PS PS PSCabVolt6885%591
27 PS HS MH PSAlucardReal6840%283
28 AX AX FA TRCabVolt6874%
29 AX AX AX AXCabVolt6846%
30 PS PSHurlements68100%65
31 heisenb0rg68100%139
32 68100%
33 PS PSgastondavid6879%204
34 MH HStatooa6870%222
35 68100%
36 HS MH PS FAy1py1p68100%
37 PS PSLeThief736885%111
38 PS PSLeThief736885%111
39 PS PSLeThief736885%111
40 PS PSLeThief736885%111
41 AX FApaulo436870%66
42 TR AXpaulo4368100%111
43 6885%148
44 6885%261
45 68100%111
46 6885%148
47 68100%111
48 68100%173
49 68100%250
50 PS PSheisenb0rg6872%65
51 6885%65
52 PS PSMimi436885%148
53 68100%
54 68100%
55 68100%
56 rantanplan6368100%85
57 jor668100%65
58 PS FA TR PSdca6300068100%65
59 AX FA PSivslA6733%65
60 PS PSByssBe68100%65
61 Lappeau6840%111
62 HS MHLappeau68100%111
63 6840%
64 PS FA MHMimi4368100%
65 6885%37
66 kalleis68100%65
67 PS PS FA TRCabVolt6843%305