ENL Level 5 Portals in Pest


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS2sombee5885%125
2 HS MHmrDull5869%190
3 PS PS TRmrDull5868%575
4 PS PSMacMewwe5850%125
5 PS HSUndecidedPierre5885%89
6 Dragonslord5847%125
7 FA FABabulo5871%141
8 HSFigyuu5718%82
9 5870%64
10 5839%146
11 HS PS MHKorpos5840%215
12 KaitoYoshitsune5840%125
13 PS PSMb3R5870%82
14 PSKeldorn425840%200
15 GetShape5870%82
16 Mb3R5840%82
17 5889%64
18 5870%71
19 Dragonslord5881%125
20 5870%167
21 PSNobleHooves5855%82
22 Turkburk5870%148
23 5840%67
24 58100%64
25 GetShape5840%148
26 58100%267
27 TR PS PSViolett5870%64
28 Chrysisignita5870%126
29 PS PSHaroldFinchHU58100%143
30 5855%449
31 5885%89
32 PS PSsobyboi58100%190
33 PS PSCobaltCypheress5852%126
34 58100%126
35 PS PS PS PSKeldorn4258100%231
36 DonBlackE5713%126
37 58100%89
38 PSelviserd5837%154
39 58100%64
40 5855%65
41 5855%229
42 58100%270
43 5840%127
44 58100%294
45 5861%65
46 PSAgentAmberX5838%89
47 PS PSNetkaloz5855%128
48 PSmorcosmacko58100%192
49 5825%141
50 5825%107
51 5840%76
52 5840%359
53 nanema5852%203
54 Teyszir58100%281
55 Teyszir58100%
56 5884%401
57 5840%141
58 FA TRdalantron5840%89
59 PS FAmorcosmacko5890%139
60 PS PSYotzo5824%156
61 5854%47
62 5820%311
63 5840%77
64 PS PSEwiLhun5885%450
65 PS PS PS PSEwiLhun5862%401
66 PS PSvyrydy5827%139
67 PS PSGetShape5885%139
68 PS PSGetShape5866%139
69 PSGetShape5870%139
70 PS PS PS PSDrEchinocactus5885%148
71 58100%148
72 58100%154
73 58100%194
74 58100%89
75 PS AX AX PSatikom135838%76
76 58100%136
77 PSMcfly1358100%82
78 PS PSatikom135810%188
79 Babulo5841%139
80 58100%105
81 58100%82
82 Judzsin5825%141
83 Judzsin5825%139
84 PS TRhzfree5836%89
85 PS PSJeromos5870%89
86 5870%156
87 PS PSMeszike9658100%138
88 PS PSMeszike9658100%202
89 5810%65
90 5810%141
91 5810%89
92 PS PSLaukaa5770%82
93 MH PS PS HS__JARVIS__5885%89
94 PS PS PS PSTeyszir5844%284
95 PS PS PS PSnanema5685%230
96 PS PSZsu725870%138
97 morcosmacko5876%18
98 PS PS PStsukaiban58100%138
99 5865%155
100 5824%138