ENL Level 8 Portals in Tamil Nadu


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 MH AX HSNitHunter88100%104
2 PS AX MHthalaAkash8885%147
3 PS PSthalaAkash8885%147
4 HS AX LA FASolivagant1288100%145
5 AX AX AX TRkillcreek8899%182
6 AX AX AX TRkillcreek88100%228
7 AX HS AX FAkillcreek8869%283
8 AX AX TR AXkillcreek8870%169
9 FA AX PS AXkillcreek8870%169
10 FA AX AX AXkillcreek8890%182
11 AX TR AX AXkillcreek8870%
12 HS AX AX AXkillcreek8870%283
13 AX TR PS AXkillcreek8868%169
14 AX AX FA AXkillcreek8893%182
15 HS HS PS AXkillcreek8885%169
16 FA AX AX AXkillcreek88100%169
17 AX AX AX FAkillcreek8870%169
18 MH HS AX FAkillcreek88100%411
19 PS FA TR PSkillcreek8885%261
20 PS AX AX PSkillcreek88100%
21 mayaahoki8825%176
22 mayaahoki8825%176
23 HS PS PS MHkillcreek8880%86
24 HS AX MHMerXcoolZ88100%127
25 PS PS PS PSintothenewworld8885%73