ENL Level 6 Portals in Kiambu


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 AX FA AX TRLaoguoguo6870%144
2 HSLaoguoguo68100%117
3 MH PS PSLaoguoguo68100%222
4 MH PS PSLaoguoguo68100%117
5 HS HS HS PSLaoguoguo68100%182
6 HS PS PSLaoguoguo6885%117
7 HS PS PSLaoguoguo6857%182
8 HS PS PSLaoguoguo68100%182
9 HS PS PSLaoguoguo6859%182
10 PS HS MHZarrakki6865%117
11 PS HS PSnancyjun6882%117
12 MH PS HSLaoguoguo6884%168
13 HS PS PSLaoguoguo68100%222
14 PS PS PSsafegate6871%139
15 MH MH AX HSLaoguoguo6885%139