ENL Level 2 Portals in Central


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 ARMINBOT30002540%85
2 2253%116
3 dandy0523100%143
4 ELEC7R024100%150
5 FA PSCarlitosMart2367%1
6 ELEC7R02256%143
7 llFrogZombiell2385%300
8 odnanrefpy28100%143
9 ELEC7R023100%11
10 PS PSwewo822329%11
11 PS PSJosema222870%88
12 PSTheKingArthur236%144
13 2249%66
14 2351%116
15 PS MHYaniel2662870%143
16 PSelkabezon8223100%144
17 RCuriPy2870%257
18 RCuriPy2566%213
19 FAM77724100%147
20 Aquijuce2832%254
21 svrf23100%148
22 ELEC7R02685%116
23 CaIito23100%147
24 2616%116
25 svrf23100%147
26 BamberbeePy2867%147
27 BamberbeePy2840%147
28 PS PSFranck67seis2715%147
29 FA TRBamberbeePy2840%147
30 CaIito23100%147
31 PSMChillyTF2855%147
32 Dakota762593%77
33 MChillyTF2370%147
34 Jagermeisterr2355%83
35 CriminalMambo2285%150
36 PS HSCheIou2632%46
37 MingoStar2485%150
38 PS PSKirito098324100%150
39 PS PSDjosu24100%150
40 svrf28100%140
41 PS PSenvergonTC2885%141
42 noeescauriza232370%77
43 TR TR PS PSBlitz072312%64
44 PS PSMARCOSHACK2838%85
45 2870%64
46 2870%44
47 ZeusHackTC2319%141
48 PS PSFAM77728100%85
49 PS PSMARCOSHACK23100%206
50 Franck7623100%188
51 YorozuyaSan2855%85
52 Franck67seis2870%210
53 Beandra28100%140
54 CarlitosMart25100%85
55 PScoyo6332370%85
56 PScoyo6332370%85
57 rhuterf82893%141
58 0scarci7o2638%156
59 LinuxG23100%140
60 28100%96
61 2854%42
62 DrKilombo2325%85
63 PS PSJhonnyTC2385%85
64 2754%42
65 PSJhonnyTC2485%85
66 jalvaren2756%85
67 PS PS FA MHrobisonte2855%116
68 robisonte2314%146
69 2357%54
70 TheKingArthur23100%85
71 28100%54
72 PS PSMajoPy2385%76
73 PS PS PS PSIndigoKnight7723100%85
74 ImYoshi2599%116
75 28100%121
76 PS PScoyo6332370%85
77 MH MHGeneralUltraTC2566%141
78 28100%121
79 28100%110
80 TR FAGeneralUltraTC28100%110
81 PS PSBeandra28100%183
82 magvii2379%85
83 MH MHGeneralUltraTC23100%141
84 FA TRGeneralUltraTC28100%110
85 28100%110
86 PS PSBeandra28100%183
87 PS PSBeandra28100%183
88 magvii2883%85
89 rebelu2671%139
90 GeneralUltraTC2485%85
91 PS PSDariusplay2691%139
92 PS PSrebelu2873%85
93 unknown2340%85
94 magvii2345%85
95 PS PSDr0max2867%188
96 MH HSrosurtiita2825%139
97 MH HSSamWalker72725%85
98 PSGeneralUltraTC2328%178
99 PS PSamebb2885%141
100 PS PS TR PSCriminalMambo28100%450