ENL Level 1 Portals in Jilin Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 waynesolo1125%183
2 Bladeflurry1480%85
3 PS PSEternalWizzard1873%207
4 1lIli1125%118
5 MargeryDaw1142%105
6 Gemini77711100%143
7 waynesolo1125%118
8 waynesolo1412%75
9 waynesolo1264%75
10 vVeraneVv1125%118
11 StariiiiiiiLord100%150
12 StariiiiiiiLord113%7
13 ysslang1185%150
14 LA PSNeilyoGG110%143
15 1lIli1125%118
16 waynesolo1252%137
17 1lIli1125%118
18 1lIli1125%223
19 TR TRStariiiiiiiLord11100%7
20 vVeraneVv1870%118
21 vVeraneVv18100%118
22 vVeraneVv1470%183
23 vVeraneVv18100%118
24 vVeraneVv18100%259
25 vVeraneVv1870%183
26 18100%90
27 vVeraneVv17100%183
28 18100%93
29 18100%148
30 18100%93
31 18100%68
32 vVeraneVv1870%183
33 vVeraneVv1870%223
34 18100%33
35 vVeraneVv1870%223
36 vVeraneVv18100%118
37 waynesolo1365%117
38 Gemini7771170%118
39 ysslang11100%183
40 PSysslang11100%118
41 Gemini7771110%64
42 PS PSAngelant11100%118
43 11100%109
44 ysslang12100%118
45 ysslang12100%118
46 Gemini7771285%366
47 Gemini7771385%274
48 Gemini7771170%118
49 StariiiiiiiLord1315%290
50 waynesolo1185%118
51 waynesolo1170%64
52 Gemini7771170%274
53 PSKGAG1270%64
54 Sexmachines1125%64
55 PS TR FA PSwaynesolo1155%292
56 PS PS PS PSwaynesolo1185%292
57 PS PSiRicecake1270%118
58 PS PSiRicecake1270%118
59 dustise1125%86
60 1170%64
61 1240%115
62 PS PSysslang12100%183
63 PSysslang1185%178
64 PS PSysslang12100%183
65 PS PSysslang12100%118
66 PS PSysslang12100%183
67 PSGemini7771185%182
68 AX AXwaynesolo1170%178
69 2Pk1119%64
70 PS PS2Pk11100%64
71 LA LAUnicornGTx20001210%118
72 LA LAUnicornGTx20001110%118
73 UnicornGTx20001185%118
74 BG2JJW128%140
75 PS PSwaynesolo1810%170
76 Gemini7771210%118
77 HS PSwholvoedang11100%
78 PS PSMiDoRiL1285%164
79 PS PSLestera11100%
80 DeadlyBlack1240%86
81 AX PSAngelant1285%238
82 Gemini7771125%86
83 PS PS MH HSysslang1285%279
84 StariiiiiiiLord1185%187
85 PS PSysslang1285%139
86 Gemini7771125%86
87 Gemini7771285%86
88 Gemini7771110%86
89 PS PS MH HSysslang1285%86
90 Gemini7771885%86
91 Gemini7771340%86
92 Gemini7771185%86
93 PS PSysslang12100%118
94 Gemini7771185%86
95 Gemini7771185%207
96 Gemini7771110%177
97 PS PSysslang1285%86
98 PS PSysslang12100%223
99 PS PSysslang12100%118
100 PS PSysslang12100%259