ENL Level 1 Portals in Skåne


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Zunfire1276%154
2 PS PSdaLumpe12100%138
3 HS HSThemeban1170%139
4 AX PSNaNdN971185%116
5 PS PSpjdalby1185%89
6 MH PSScylla391165%138
7 Scylla391185%138
8 HS PS PSninjafarlig12100%300
9 1885%600
10 Zunfire1125%18
11 1125%89
12 1185%82
13 PS PSHexWizz12100%77
14 PS PSmpjswe1225%138
15 1225%36
16 12100%527
17 PS TRmpjswe1225%280
18 1185%89
19 JDKing200512100%138
20 1185%46
21 PS PSWellHung7214100%76
22 PSespresso2221225%73
23 PSespresso2221220%91
24 1285%345
25 1185%89
26 12100%154
27 1170%
28 ShaakTi12100%141
29 11100%138
30 PSShaakTi12100%116
31 PS PS FA TRw0ndelig11100%139
32 114%66
33 Mazzan631225%116
34 Juzisabus1235%116
35 115%66
36 1185%64
37 1185%78
38 1321%139
39 PS FANeoDeo1113%128
40 114%139
41 HSNeoDeo129%140
42 1185%42
43 114%128
44 1140%65
45 NeoDeo1185%220
46 PS PS PSNaNdN971240%139
47 NeoDeo1220%139
48 PS HSSvinto1296%139
49 1385%220
50 1855%304
51 HS PSMeta401285%139
52 Ingoma1285%116
53 MH MHespresso2221185%116
54 PS PSSvinto12100%116
55 HSMjuktass11100%116
56 PS PSShaakTi12100%116
57 Spoiked1125%156
58 shrimpslayer1125%214
59 PSShaakTi12100%116
60 PS PSShaakTi12100%302
61 PS PSw0ndelig11100%116
62 PS HSHerakleitos421155%63
63 PS PS PS PSckk761185%
64 1255%36
65 1285%144
66 PSWellHung721125%64
67 PS PSCMDRMLind1285%65
68 PS TR PS PSNilar1185%177
69 Cantonguinness1125%150
70 PS PSSnutte611185%64
71 TR TRJuzisabus1470%64
72 1270%49
73 LeAspen1125%64
74 AX PSJDKing20051270%150
75 PS SB AX AXJDKing200512100%150
76 1420%64
77 12100%64
78 PS PSHeterJagInte11100%64
79 AX TRWilmus1170%113
80 AX PS PSScylla391270%
81 PSShaakTi12100%89
82 PSShaakTi12100%89
83 1125%113
84 TR PS PSIgusbuff11100%64
85 PS LA LAreth11100%64
86 Quachil1179%64
87 1149%64
88 PS PS HS PSBelovai114%64
89 ipa1232%64
90 cytre1265%113
91 12100%150
92 12100%150
93 11100%65
94 PSespresso2221112%64
95 PS PS PS PSBootcolt12100%64
96 fsah11100%92
97 PS PS PS PSmoduffel11100%64
98 PS PS PS PSmoduffel11100%64
99 PS PS PS PSespresso22211100%64
100 stlo1270%64