ENL Level 4 Portals in Magadan


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PSAkranta48100%144
2 4534%117
3 Moraelynn48100%144
4 Moraelynn4870%146
5 Moraelynn4855%147
6 PS PSStemrus4885%150
7 PS PS PS PSStemrus4666%150
8 PS PS TR PSStemrus4834%42
9 TR PS PS FAMoraelynn4840%150
10 PS PSStemrus45100%211
11 FA PSTkAchMagadan4728%248
12 PS PSMoraelynn4878%138
13 PS PS TRArchangelTirael456%84